Startzeiten

 

TIME TEE Name
08:00 10 Sebastian HEISELE
Toby TREE
Rhys ENOCH
08:11 10 Wil BESSELING
Jack SENIOR
Adrian OTAEGUI
08:22 10 Ashun WU
Rasmus HØJGAARD
Ryan FOX
08:33 10 Kurt KITAYAMA
Josh GEARY
Dale WHITNELL
08:44 10 Thorbjørn OLESEN
Masahiro KAWAMURA
Cormac SHARVIN
08:55 10 Justin HARDING
Bernd WIESBERGER
Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTAÑO
09:06 10 Mike LORENZO-VERA
Emilio CUARTERO BLANCO
Richie RAMSAY
09:17 10 Adrian MERONK
Paul PETERSON
Johannes VEERMAN
09:28 10 Lucas BJERREGAARD
Justin WALTERS
Maximilian KIEFFER
09:39 10 Yikeun CHANG
Bernd RITTHAMMER
Nicolai HØJGAARD
09:50 10 Pedro ORIOL
Stephen GALLACHER
Dimitrios PAPADATOS
08:00 1 Jordan SMITH
Jorge CAMPILLO
Rikard KARLBERG
08:11 1 Søren KJELDSEN
David HORSEY
David DRYSDALE
08:22 1 Paul CASEY
Clément SORDET
Ashley CHESTERS
08:33 1 Benjamin HEBERT
Connor SYME
Joost LUITEN
08:44 1 Kalle SAMOOJA
Jason SCRIVENER
Calum HILL
08:55 1 Sean CROCKER
Alexander BJÖRK
Marcus ARMITAGE
09:06 1 Matthias SCHWAB
Marcel SCHNEIDER
Tapio PULKKANEN
09:17 1 Renato PARATORE
Laurie CANTER
Benjamin POKE
09:28 1 Ajeetesh SANDHU
Mikko KORHONEN
Thomas DETRY
09:39 1 Scott JAMIESON
Edoardo MOLINARI
David LAW
09:50 1 Darius VAN DRIEL
Matthew SOUTHGATE
Maverick ANTCLIFF

 

 

TIME TEE Name
07:30 1 Ashun WU
Min Woo LEE
07:40 1 Jean-Baptiste GONNET
Lars VAN MEIJEL
Marcel SCHNEIDER
07:50 1 Lorenzo GAGLI
Ryan FOX
Sihwan KIM
08:00 1 Marcus ARMITAGE
Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTAÑO
Yikeun CHANG
08:10 1 Matthew SOUTHGATE
David DRYSDALE
Steven BROWN
08:20 1 Robin SCIOT-SIEGRIST
Josh GEARY
Lee SLATTERY
08:30 1 Wade ORMSBY
Nacho ELVIRA
Matt FORD
08:40 1 Aaron COCKERILL
Sebastian GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
Max SCHMITT
08:50 1 Nicolai HØJGAARD
Kristoffer BROBERG
Nicolai VON DELLINGSHAUSEN
09:00 1 Richie RAMSAY
David LAW
Ricardo SANTOS
09:10 1 Jarryd FELTON
Chris PAISLEY
Stephen GALLACHER
09:20 1 Sebastian SODERBERG
Søren KJELDSEN
Scott JAMIESON
09:30 1 Peter HANSON
Rikard KARLBERG
Benjamin POKE
07:30 10 Maverick ANTCLIFF
Lucas BJERREGAARD
Justin WALTERS
07:40 10 Justin HARDING
Rasmus HØJGAARD
07:50 10 Matthias SCHWAB
Richard MCEVOY
Aaron RAI
08:00 10 Bernd WIESBERGER
Paul CASEY
Maximilian KIEFFER
08:10 10 Kurt KITAYAMA
Alexander BJÖRK
Adri ARNAUS
08:20 10 Bernd RITTHAMMER
Romain LANGASQUE
Thomas DETRY
08:30 10 Callum SHINKWIN
Mike LORENZO-VERA
Mikko KORHONEN
08:40 10 Emilio CUARTERO BLANCO
Carlos PIGEM
Garrick PORTEOUS
08:50 10 Darius VAN DRIEL
Jonathan CALDWELL
Eduardo DE LA RIVA
09:00 10 Pedro ORIOL
Ben EVANS
Deyen LAWSON
09:10 10 Jeff WINTHER
David HORSEY
Sean CROCKER
09:20 10 Dale WHITNELL
Edoardo MOLINARI
James MORRISON
09:30 10 Michael HIRMER
Dimitrios PAPADATOS
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI
12:30 1 Marcel SIEM
Alexander LEVY
Ross FISHER
12:40 1 Thorbjørn OLESEN
Calum HILL
Adrian MERONK
12:50 1 Jordan SMITH
Daniel VAN TONDER
Jason SCRIVENER
13:00 1 Abraham ANCER
Henrik STENSON
Martin KAYMER
13:10 1 Kalle SAMOOJA
Sebastian HEISELE
Pablo LARRAZÁBAL
13:20 1 Joost LUITEN
Laurie CANTER
Connor SYME
13:30 1 Jazz JANEWATTANANOND
Benjamin HEBERT
Julian SURI
13:40 1 Joël STALTER
Raphaël JACQUELIN
Matthias SCHMID (AM)
13:50 1 Graeme STORM
Joachim B. HANSEN
Ashley CHESTERS
14:00 1 Wil BESSELING
Francesco LAPORTA
Jack SENIOR
14:10 1 Moritz LAMPERT
Adrian OTAEGUI
Joakim LAGERGREN
14:20 1 Nino BERTASIO

Benedict STABEN
Oliver WILSON
14:30 1 Oliver FARR
Marc HAMMER (AM)
Janne KASKE
12:30 10 Jake MCLEOD
Shubhankar SHARMA
12:40 10 Grégory HAVRET
Robin ROUSSEL
Florian FRITSCH
12:50 10 Jorge CAMPILLO
Masahiro KAWAMURA
Scott HEND
13:00 10 Pep ANGLES
Tom GANDY
Paul DUNNE
13:10 10 Freddy SCHOTT
Gavin GREEN
Julien GUERRIER
13:20 10 Nick BACHEM (AM)
Toby TREE
Cormac SHARVIN
13:30 10 Ondrej LIESER
Adrien SADDIER
Paul PETERSON
13:40 10 Johannes VEERMAN
Georg SCHULTES
Sami VÄLIMÄKI
13:50 10 Rhys ENOCH
Renato PARATORE
Niklas LEMKE
14:00 10 Niall KEARNEY
Alejandro CAÑIZARES
Pedro FIGUEIREDO
14:10 10 Tomás BESSA
Richard MANSELL
Tapio PULKKANEN
14:20 10 Julian KUNZENBACHER
Haydn PORTEOUS
Zander LOMBARD
14:30 10 Jannik DE BRUYN (AM)
Clément SORDET
Ajeetesh SANDHU

 

 

TIME TEE Name
07:30 10 Marcel SIEM
Alexander LEVY
Ross FISHER
07:40 10 Thorbjørn OLESEN
Calum HILL
Adrian MERONK
07:50 10 Jordan SMITH
Daniel VAN TONDER
Jason SCRIVENER
08:00 10 Abraham ANCER
Henrik STENSON
Martin KAYMER
08:10 10 Kalle SAMOOJA
Sebastian HEISELE
Pablo LARRAZÁBAL
08:20 10 Joost LUITEN
Laurie CANTER
Connor SYME
08:30 10 Jazz JANEWATTANANOND
Benjamin HEBERT
Julian SURI
08:40 10 Joël STALTER
Raphaël JACQUELIN
Matthias SCHMID (AM)
08:50 10 Graeme STORM
Joachim B. HANSEN
Ashley CHESTERS
09:00 10 Wil BESSELING
Francesco LAPORTA
Jack SENIOR
09:10 10 Moritz LAMPERT
Adrian OTAEGUI
Joakim LAGERGREN
09:20 10 Nino BERTASIO
Benedict STABEN
Oliver WILSON
09:30 10 Oliver FARR
Marc HAMMER (AM)
Janne KASKE
07:30 1 Jake MCLEOD
Shubhankar SHARMA
07:40 1 Grégory HAVRET
Robin ROUSSEL
Florian FRITSCH
07:50 1 Jorge CAMPILLO
Masahiro KAWAMURA
Scott HEND
08:00 1 Pep ANGLES
Tom GANDY
Paul DUNNE
08:10 1 Freddy SCHOTT
Gavin GREEN
Julien GUERRIER
08:20 1 Nick BACHEM (AM)
Toby TREE
Cormac SHARVIN
08:30 1 Ondrej LIESER
Adrien SADDIER
Paul PETERSON
08:40 1 Johannes VEERMAN
Georg SCHULTES
Sami VÄLIMÄKI
08:50 1 Rhys ENOCH
Renato PARATORE
Niklas LEMKE
09:00 1 Niall KEARNEY
Alejandro CAÑIZARES
Pedro FIGUEIREDO
09:10 1 Tomás BESSA
Richard MANSELL
Tapio PULKKANEN
09:20 1 Julian KUNZENBACHER
Haydn PORTEOUS
Zander LOMBARD
09:30 1 Jannik DE BRUYN (AM)
Clément SORDET
Ajeetesh SANDHU
12:30 10 Ashun WU
Min Woo LEE
12:40 10 Jean-Baptiste GONNET
Lars VAN MEIJEL
Marcel SCHNEIDER
12:50 10 Lorenzo GAGLI
Ryan FOX
Sihwan KIM
13:00 10 Marcus ARMITAGE
Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTAÑO
Yikeun CHANG
13:10 10 Matthew SOUTHGATE
David DRYSDALE
Steven BROWN
13:20 10 Robin SCIOT-SIEGRIST
Josh GEARY
Lee SLATTERY
13:30 10 Wade ORMSBY
Nacho ELVIRA
Matt FORD
13:40 10 Aaron COCKERILL
Sebastian GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
Max SCHMITT
13:50 10 Nicolai HØJGAARD
Kristoffer BROBERG
Nicolai VON DELLINGSHAUSEN
14:00 10 Richie RAMSAY
David LAW
Ricardo SANTOS
14:10 10 Jarryd FELTON
Chris PAISLEY
Stephen GALLACHER
14:20 10 Sebastian SODERBERG
Søren KJELDSEN
Scott JAMIESON
14:30 10 Peter HANSON
Rikard KARLBERG
Benjamin POKE
12:30 1 Maverick ANTCLIFF
Lucas BJERREGAARD
Justin WALTERS
12:40 1 Justin HARDING
Rasmus HØJGAARD
12:50 1 Matthias SCHWAB
Richard MCEVOY
Aaron RAI
13:00 1 Bernd WIESBERGER
Paul CASEY
Maximilian KIEFFER
13:10 1 Kurt KITAYAMA
Alexander BJÖRK
Adri ARNAUS
13:20 1 Bernd RITTHAMMER
Romain LANGASQUE
Thomas DETRY
13:30 1 Callum SHINKWIN
Mike LORENZO-VERA
Mikko KORHONEN
13:40 1 Emilio CUARTERO BLANCO
Carlos PIGEM
Garrick PORTEOUS
13:50 1 Darius VAN DRIEL
Jonathan CALDWELL
Eduardo DE LA RIVA
14:00 1 Pedro ORIOL
Ben EVANS
Deyen LAWSON
14:10 1 Jeff WINTHER
David HORSEY
Sean CROCKER
14:20 1 Dale WHITNELL
Edoardo MOLINARI
James MORRISON
14:30 1 Michael HIRMER
Dimitrios PAPADATOS
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI

 

Titelsponsor

Official Timekeeper

VERANSTALTER & HOST VENUE